Printed August 2, 2014 5:29 AM by JRaceman
2014 USA Canoe Kayak Sprint National Championships Lanier Canoe & Kayak Club, Gainesville, GA

  August 2, 2014
Race# Event Time
126 #201: Senior Men 200m K1 Heat 1 8:00 AM
127 #201: Senior Men 200m K1 Heat 2 8:04 AM
128 #201: Senior Men 200m K1 Heat 3 8:08 AM
129 #203: Juvenile Men 200m K1 Heat 1 8:12 AM
130 #203: Juvenile Men 200m K1 Heat 2 8:16 AM
131 #203: Juvenile Men 200m K1 Heat 3 8:20 AM
132 #203: Juvenile Men 200m K1 Heat 4 8:24 AM
133 #203: Juvenile Men 200m K1 Heat 5 8:28 AM
134 #204: Bantam Women 200m K2 Heat 1 8:32 AM
135 #204: Bantam Women 200m K2 Heat 2 8:36 AM
136 #204: Bantam Women 200m K2 Heat 3 8:40 AM
137 #206: Senior Women 200m K1 Heat 1 8:44 AM
138 #206: Senior Women 200m K1 Heat 2 8:48 AM
139 #208: Juvenile Women 200m K1 Heat 1 8:52 AM
140 #208: Juvenile Women 200m K1 Heat 2 8:56 AM
141 #208: Juvenile Women 200m K1 Heat 3 9:00 AM
142 #209: Junior Men 200m K2 Heat 1 9:04 AM
143 #209: Junior Men 200m K2 Heat 2 9:08 AM
144 #210: Bantam Men 200m C1 Heat 1 9:12 AM
145 #210: Bantam Men 200m C1 Heat 2 9:16 AM
146 #212: Junior Women 200m K2 Heat 1 9:20 AM
147 #212: Junior Women 200m K2 Heat 2 9:24 AM
148 #216: Junior Men 200m K1 Heat 1 9:28 AM
149 #216: Junior Men 200m K1 Heat 2 9:32 AM
150 #216: Junior Men 200m K1 Heat 3 9:36 AM
151 #218: Bantam Women 200m K1 Heat 1 9:40 AM
152 #218: Bantam Women 200m K1 Heat 2 9:44 AM
153 #218: Bantam Women 200m K1 Heat 3 9:48 AM
154 #218: Bantam Women 200m K1 Heat 4 9:52 AM
155 #218: Bantam Women 200m K1 Heat 5 9:56 AM
156 #219: Juvenile Men 200m K2 Heat 1 10:00 AM
157 #219: Juvenile Men 200m K2 Heat 2 10:04 AM
157.5 Break 10:08 AM
158 #221: Bantam Men 200m K1 Heat 1 10:30 AM
  August 2, 2014 (continued)
Race# Event Time
159 #221: Bantam Men 200m K1 Heat 2 10:34 AM
160 #221: Bantam Men 200m K1 Heat 3 10:38 AM
161 #221: Bantam Men 200m K1 Heat 4 10:42 AM
162 #221: Bantam Men 200m K1 Heat 5 10:46 AM
163 #221: Bantam Men 200m K1 Heat 6 10:50 AM
164 #223: Juvenile Women 200m K2 Heat 1 10:54 AM
165 #223: Juvenile Women 200m K2 Heat 2 10:58 AM
166 #227: Bantam Men 200m K2 Heat 1 11:02 AM
167 #227: Bantam Men 200m K2 Heat 2 11:06 AM
168 #227: Bantam Men 200m K2 Heat 3 11:10 AM
169 #229: Senior Men 200m C1 Heat 1 11:14 AM
170 #229: Senior Men 200m C1 Heat 2 11:18 AM
171 #230: Junior Women 200m K1 Heat 1 11:22 AM
172 #230: Junior Women 200m K1 Heat 2 11:26 AM
173 #230: Junior Women 200m K1 Heat 3 11:30 AM
174 #231: Juvenile Men 200m C1 Heat 1 11:34 AM
175 #231: Juvenile Men 200m C1 Heat 2 11:38 AM
176 #233: ParaCanoe Men 200m K1 LTA Final 11:42 AM
177 #234: ParaCanoe Men 200m K1 TA Final 11:42 AM
178 #237: ParaCanoe Women 200m K1 LTA Final 11:42 AM
178.5 Lunch Break 11:46 AM
179 #201: Senior Men 200m K1 Final A 1:00 PM
180 #201: Senior Men 200m K1 Final B 1:04 PM
181 #202: Senior Men 200m C2 Final 1:08 PM
182 #203: Juvenile Men 200m K1 Final 1:12 PM
183 #204: Bantam Women 200m K2 Final 1:16 PM
184 #205: Juvenile Men 200m C2 Final 1:20 PM
185 #206: Senior Women 200m K1 Final A 1:24 PM
186 #206: Senior Women 200m K1 Final B 1:28 PM
187 #207: Senior Women 200m C2 Final 1:32 PM
188 #208: Juvenile Women 200m K1 Final 1:36 PM
189 #209: Junior Men 200m K2 Final 1:40 PM
190 #238: ParaCanoe Women 200m K1 TA Final 1:44 PM
191 #239: ParaCanoe Men 200m V1 LTA Final 1:44 PM
Printed August 2, 2014 5:29 AM by JRaceman
2014 USA Canoe Kayak Sprint National Championships Lanier Canoe & Kayak Club, Gainesville, GA

  August 2, 2014 (continued)
Race# Event Time
192 #240: ParaCanoe Men 200m V1 TA Final 1:44 PM
193 #210: Bantam Men 200m C1 Final 1:48 PM
194 #211: Bantam Women 200m C1 Final 1:52 PM
195 #212: Junior Women 200m K2 Final 1:56 PM
196 #213: Senior Men 200m K2 Final 2:00 PM
197 #214: Senior Women 200m C1 Final 2:04 PM
198 #215: Juvenile Women 200m C2 Final 2:08 PM
199 #216: Junior Men 200m K1 Final 2:12 PM
200 #217: Bantam Men 200m C2 Final 2:16 PM
201 #218: Bantam Women 200m K1 Final 2:20 PM
202 #219: Juvenile Men 200m K2 Final 2:24 PM
203 #220: Junior Men 200m C1 Final 2:28 PM
204 #221: Bantam Men 200m K1 Final 2:32 PM
205 #222: Junior Women 200m C2 Final 2:36 PM
206 #223: Juvenile Women 200m K2 Final 2:40 PM
207 #224: Bantam Women 200m C2 Final 2:44 PM
208 #225: Junior Women 200m C1 Final 2:48 PM
209 #226: Junior Men 200m C2 Final 2:52 PM
210 #227: Bantam Men 200m K2 Final 2:56 PM
211 #228: Juvenile Women 200m C1 Final 3:00 PM
212 #229: Senior Men 200m C1 Final A 3:04 PM
213 #229: Senior Men 200m C1 Final B 3:08 PM
214 #230: Junior Women 200m K1 Final 3:12 PM
215 #231: Juvenile Men 200m C1 Final 3:16 PM
216 #232: Senior Women 200m K2 Final 3:20 PM
216.5 Break 3:24 PM
217 #5021: ParaCanoe Men K1 5000m Final 4:00 PM
218 #5022: ParaCanoe Men V1 5000m Final 4:00 PM
219 #5023: ParaCanoe Women K1 5000m Final 4:00 PM
220 #15028: Masters Men D 5000m C1 45-49 Final 4:00 PM
221 #15029: Masters Men E 5000m C1 50-54 Final 4:00 PM
222 #15035: Masters Men A 5000m K1 30-34 Final 4:00 PM
223 #15036: Masters Men B 5000m K1 35-39 Final 4:00 PM
224 #15037: Masters Men C 5000m K1 40-44 Final 4:00 PM
  August 2, 2014 (continued)
Race# Event Time
225 #15039: Masters Men E 5000m K1 50-54 Final 4:00 PM
226 #15040: Masters Men F 5000m K1 55-59 Final 4:00 PM
227 #15041: Masters Men G 5000m K1 60-64 Final 4:00 PM
228 #15044: Masters Men J 5000m K1 75+ Final 4:00 PM
228.5 #15043: Masters Men I 5000m K1 70-74 Final 4:00 PM
229 #15049: Masters Women E 5000m C1 50-54 Final 4:00 PM
230 #15055: Masters Women A 5000m K1 30-34 Final 4:00 PM
231 #15056: Masters Women B 5000m K1 35-39 Final 4:00 PM
232 #15057: Masters Women C 5000m K1 40-44 Final 4:00 PM
233 #15058: Masters Women D 5000m K1 45-49 Final 4:00 PM
234 #15059: Masters Women E 5000m K1 50-54 Final 4:00 PM
235 #15060: Masters Women F 5000m K1 55-59 Final 4:00 PM
236 #15061: Masters Women G 5000m K1 60-64 Final 4:00 PM
237 #15062: Masters Women H 5000m K1 65-69 Final 4:00 PM
238 #15064: Masters Women J 5000m K1 75+ Final 4:00 PM